Applying Filter...

RF Relay



24 results found.

Export
Image Item Mfg Part # Mfg Description Datasheet Availability Min/Mult Price (US Stock) Quantity ECAD Model Type Switch Type Surface Mount Frequency
(GHz)
Isolation
(dB)
Insertion Loss
(dB)
Voltage
(VDC)
Package Type
1-1462050-4

1-1462050-4 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 400
400:   $14.3700
1200:   $13.6900
2000:   $12.8500
4000:   $11.8300

SPDT Latching Yes 3 -40 -0.4 12 DIP
1-1462050-6
1-1462050-6 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 400
400:   $9.6200
1200:   $9.1700
2000:   $8.6100
4000:   $7.9300

SPDT Non-Latching Yes 3 -40 -0.4 4.5 DIP
1-1462051-4
1-1462051-4 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 400
400:   $14.3700
1200:   $13.6900
2000:   $12.8500
4000:   $11.8300

SPDT Latching Yes 3 -45 -0.35 12 DIP
1-1462051-6

1-1462051-6 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 400
400:   $9.6200
1200:   $9.1700
2000:   $8.6100
4000:   $7.9300

SPDT Non-Latching Yes 3 -45 -0.35 4.5 DIP
1-1618002-8
1-1618002-8 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 1
1:   $198.7100
25:   $178.3300
50:   $170.6900
100:   $157.9500

1393788-3
1393788-3 TE Connectivity RF Relay   Request Quote for Lead Time 1 Call RFPD

1462037-1

1462037-1 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 1,000/1 Call RFPD

DPDT Non-Latching Yes 0.9 -18.8 -0.33 3 DIP
1462037-9

1462037-9 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 1,000/1 Call RFPD

DPDT Non-Latching Yes 0.9 -18.8 -0.33 4.5 DIP
1462038-4

1462038-4 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 1,000/1 Call RFPD

DPDT Non-Latching Yes 0.9 -18.8 -0.33 3 DIP
1462050-4

1462050-4 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 400
400:   $11.7500
1200:   $11.2100
2000:   $10.5100
4000:   $9.6900

SPDT Non-Latching Yes 3 -40 -0.4 12 DIP
1462051-4

1462051-4 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 400/1 Call RFPD

SPDT Non-Latching Yes 3 -45 -0.35 12 DIP
1462051-5

1462051-5 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 400
400:   $11.7500
1200:   $11.2100
2000:   $10.5100
4000:   $9.6900

SPDT Non-Latching Yes 3 -45 -0.35 24 DIP
1462051-7

1462051-7 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 800/1 Call RFPD

SPDT Latching Yes 3 -45 -0.35 5 DIP
1462051-9

1462051-9 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 400
400:   $13.0700
1200:   $12.4500
2000:   $11.6700
4000:   $10.7600

SPDT Latching Yes 3 -45 -0.35 12 DIP
2-1462035-7
2-1462035-7 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 1 Call RFPD

DPDT Non-Latching No 0.9 -13.7 -0.5 3 DIP
2-1462051-3

2-1462051-3 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 400/1 Call RFPD

SPDT (with 1 changeover contact) Normally Open Yes 3 55 0.3 3
2-1630019-3

2-1630019-3 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 2
2:   $36.9500
200:   $34.6100
400:   $32.2600

3-1461491-0
3-1461491-0 TE Connectivity RF Relay   Request Quote for Lead Time 1 Call RFPD

4-1415053-1
4-1415053-1 TE Connectivity RF Relay   Request Quote for Lead Time 1 Call RFPD

5-1618388-5

5-1618388-5 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time
Mfg. Stock: 10
1
1:   $179.9500
25:   $161.4900
50:   $154.5700
100:   $143.0400

7-1393132-4
7-1393132-4 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 9/1 Call RFPD

8-1393792-5

8-1393792-5 TE Connectivity RF Relay Data Sheet Link Request Quote for Lead Time 1 Call RFPD

DPDT 2 Form C No 5
EV200HAANA
EV200HAANA TE Connectivity RF Relay   Request Quote for Lead Time 1
1:   $198.7100
25:   $178.3300
50:   $170.6900
100:   $157.9500

HSC20050KJ
HSC20050KJ TE Connectivity RF Relay   Request Quote for Lead Time 2
2:   $36.9500
200:   $34.6100
400:   $32.2600